Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 8 | - |
@
Coon Rapids
|
Coon Rapids Ice Center, Crooked Lake Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA
|
Cancelled |
Mon Oct 10 |
W
|
@
Andover Peewee A
|
Andover Hockey Rink, Hanson Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 15 |
L
|
@
Woodbury Peewee A
|
M Health Fairview Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 16 |
W
|
@
Rochester Peewee A
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rink 4
|
|
Mon Oct 17 |
T
|
@
Edina Peewee A
|
Blake School Ice Arena, Blake Road South, Hopkins, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Oct 18 |
L
|
@
Champlin Park Peewee A
|
Champlin Ice Forum, Ensign Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 23 |
T
|
Mound West Tonka PWA
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 4
|
|
Wed Oct 26 |
W
|
@
Hastings Peewee A
|
HCA, Red Wing Boulevard, Hastings, MN, USA - East Rink
|
|
Thu Oct 27 |
W
|
@
Orono Peewee A
|
Orono Ice Arena, Old Crystal Bay Road North, Long Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
L
|
Edina Peewee A
|
Vadnais Sports Center, County Road E East, Vadnais Heights, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Oct 30 |
W
|
Orono Peewee A
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 4
|
|
Fri Nov 4 |
W
|
Centennial Peewee AA
|
Shoreview Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 5 |
L
|
@
Stillwater Peewee A
|
St Croix Recreation Center South (ag)
|
|
Sat Nov 5 |
W
|
Buffalo Peewee AA
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - rink 4
|
|
Wed Nov 9 |
W
|
Rogers Peewee A
|
Shoreview Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Nov 10 |
L
|
@
Edina PWA
|
TRIA Rink St. Paul, Wabasha Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
W
|
@
New Prague
|
TRIA Rink St. Paul, Wabasha Street North, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 13 |
L
|
Waconia A
|
|
|
Fri Nov 18 |
L
|
@
Prior Lake Savage PWAA
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
T
|
@
White Bear Lake Peewee A
|
White Bear Sports Center (ag)
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
W
|
Northfield Peewee A
|
Shoreview Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 25 |
L
|
Farmington
|
Hopkins Pavilion, Excelsior Boulevard, Hopkins, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 26 |
W
|
Centennial Peewee A
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink B
|
|
Sun Nov 27 |
W
|
@
Wayzata
|
Breck School Anderson Ice Arena, Olson Memorial Hwy, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Nov 29 |
W
|
Stillwater Peewee A
|
Shoreview Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
W
|
@
Hudson Peewee A
|
1820 Hanley Rd Hudson, WI 54016 United States
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
@
Mankato PWA
|
Mayo Clinic Health System Event Center, Civic Center Plaza, Mankato, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
L
|
White Bear Lake Peewee A
|
Shoreview Arena
|
|
Fri Dec 16 |
L
|
@
Hibbing /Chisholm Peewee A
|
Fairground Arena, Hibbing, MN, USA - Same parking lot as Hibbing Community College
US-169 & 23rd St, Hibbing, MN 55746
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
W
|
Greenway Peewee A
|
Hibbing Memorial Arena, East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
W
|
Sartell Perwee A
|
Hibbing City Memorial Building, East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 18 |
L
|
@
Hibbing /Chisholm Peewee A
|
Hibbing Memorial Arena, East 23rd Street, Hibbing, MN, USA
|
|
Wed Dec 21 |
L
|
Roseville Peewee A
|
Shoreview Arena
|
|
Thu Dec 22 |
T
|
@
Spring Lake Park Peewee A
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 5
|
|
Fri Dec 30 |
L
|
Moorhead PWA
|
Shoreview Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Jan 3 | - |
Cottage Grove PWA
|
Shoreview Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
7:50 PM CST |
Fri Jan 6 |
W
|
Anoka Peewee A
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Jan 6 |
W
|
Elmbrook Eagles
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 6
|
|
Sat Jan 7 |
W
|
Westfort Rangers
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
L
|
Minneapolis
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Fri Jan 13 |
W
|
Hudson Peewee A
|
Shoreview Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
L
|
Brainerd PWAA
|
Shoreview Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
T
|
@
Roseville Peewee A
|
Roseville Ice Arena, Civic Center Drive, Roseville, MN, USA - (ag)
|
|
Tue Jan 17 |
W
|
New Richmond Peewee A
|
Shoreview Arena
|
|
Mon Jan 23 |
W
|
@
New Richmond Peewee A
|
New Richmond Sports Center (ag)
|
|
Thu Feb 2 |
L
|
@
Mound West Tonka PWA
|
The Pond Ice Arena, Sunnyfield Road East, Mound, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
L
|
Mound West Tonka PWA
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 4
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
L
|
@
Cottage Grove PWA
|
Cottage Grove Ice Arena, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - North Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
L
|
Woodbury Peewee A
|
Shoreview Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Wed Feb 8 |
T
|
Forest Lake Peewee AA
|
Forest Lake Sports Center, 206th Street North, Forest Lake, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 11 |
L
|
@
Spring Lake Park Peewee A
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 12 |
W
|
@
Farmington
|
Burnsville Ice Center, Civic Center Parkway, Burnsville, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 19 |
L
|
White Bear Lake Peewee A
|
1675 Market Drive Stillwater, MN 55082 - North Rink: limited seating & typically cold
|
|
Tue Feb 21 |
L
|
Stillwater Peewee A
|
1675 Market Drive Stillwater, MN 55082 - Monday 5pm South Rink if we win Sunday night; Tuesday 5:15pm North Rink if we lose Sunday night
|