Tue Dec 7
|
W
|
Centennial
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 4
|
|
Fri Dec 10
|
L
|
@
Prior Lake
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink B
|
|
Sat Dec 11
|
L
|
Minnetonka-White
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink A
|
|
Sat Dec 11
|
T
|
@
Edina-Green
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink A
|
|
Tue Dec 14
|
L
|
Minnetonka-White
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 4
|
|
Thu Dec 16
|
L
|
Elk River-Black
|
Shoreview Ice Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 19
|
L
|
@
Minnetonka-White
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink B
|
|
Wed Dec 22
|
L
|
Shakopee-Red
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 4
|
|
Wed Dec 29
|
W
|
@
Wayzata-Gold
|
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA - Rink A
|
|
Fri Dec 31
|
L
|
@
Prior Lake
|
Dakotah! Ice Center, Trail of Dreams, Prior Lake, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Jan 2
|
L
|
Delano
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Mon Jan 3
|
L
|
@
Edina-Green
|
Richfield Ice Arena, East 66th Street, Richfield, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Jan 9
|
T
|
@
Chaska Chanhassen-Black
|
Victoria Recreation Center, Kochia Lane, Victoria, MN, USA - East Rink
|
|
Mon Jan 10
|
L
|
Edina-Green
|
Shoreview Ice Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 14
|
L
|
Minnetonka-Black
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Sat Jan 22
|
T
|
Chaska Chanhassen-Black
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 4
|
|
Sun Jan 23
|
W
|
@
Shakopee-Red
|
Shakopee Ice Arena, Fuller Street South, Shakopee, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Thu Jan 27
|
L
|
Prior Lake
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA - Rink 4
|
|
Fri Feb 4
|
L
|
Wayzata-Gold
|
Shoreview Ice Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 6
|
L
|
@
Centennial
|
Centennial Ice Arena, North Road, Circle Pines, MN, USA
|
|
Mon Feb 7
|
W
|
@
Minneapolis
|
Parade Ice Garden, Kenwood Parkway, Minneapolis, MN, USA - North Rink
|
|
Wed Feb 9
|
T
|
Orono-White
|
Shoreview Ice Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 13
|
L
|
@
Elk River-Black
|
Cornerstone Arena, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Feb 15
|
W
|
Minneapolis
|
Shoreview Ice Arena, County Highway 96, Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Feb 17
|
L
|
@
Delano
|
Delano Sports Arena, Tiger Drive, Delano, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 18
|
L
|
Hill Murray
|
Somerset Ice Arena, Main Street, Somerset, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 19
|
W
|
@
Rosemount
|
|
|
Sun Feb 20
|
L
|
Minnetonka-White
|
|
|
Tue Feb 22
|
L
|
@
Minnetonka-Black
|
Pagel Ice Arena, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Wed Feb 23
|
T
|
@
Orono-White
|
Morrison Arena in Orono, Old Crystal Bay Road North, Long Lake, MN, USA
|
|